Saison 2021-2022

Équipe Pré-Nationale Fém.

Prénom NOM Poste
Adeline RESSAULT Libéro
Amandine PEGUIN Complète
Christine DEVERGNE Récep./Attaque
Élodie DAUMAIN Passeuse/Entraîneur
Erna BIHORAC Récep./Attaque
Ivona ADAMOVIC Pointue
Jelena ADAMOVIC Centrale
Julie BOURNE-CHASTEL Libéro
Marion CHARPENTIER Passeuse
Maud PINARD Centrale/RA
Maureen DAUMAIN Récep./Attaque
Rauteanui GUILLOIS RA/Centrale
Béranger LE BRIGANT Entraîneur Adjoint

 

Équipe DSF

Prénom NOM Poste
Anne MORICEAU
Charline LEFAY
Christelle FOUINEAU
Dominique CELINI
Elsa DEFRENET
Lamia HARRATS
Lisa RIDEAU
Léa ANSAULT
Mélissa DANAIS
Nora LAKHFIF
Romane GRANJON
Sanida BIHORAC
Béranger LE BRIGANT Entraîneur

Équipe M21F - Départementale

Prénom NOM Poste
Ambre HERBEAUX
Andréa LÉGUILLON
Camille SPITALS
Charline LEFAY
Élisa BODIN
Emma MONTEIRO
Emma PESTEL
Ivana UKALOVIC
Line RAPICAULT
Lola-May U.
Lucie QUENTIN
Léa ANSAULT
Léa BRETEZ
Mélissa BIYIK
Soukaïna TAZI
Zoé MEUNIER
Béranger LE BRIGANT Entraîneur

 

Équipe M15F - Départementale

Prénom NOM Poste
Alicia AUGUSTE
Ambre BARREAU
Ambrine ROMAO
Asli GEC
Camille CRUBLEAU
Camille HARDOUIN
Dalanda DIALLO
Elena SIRAKANIAN
Enola AUGER
Julie-Anna BOLLET
Katr-enada BENGHENIMA
Louisa ESCANDON--ALEXANDRE
Maryna RAKOTOMAHARO
Nihad BOUROUBA
Romy ROUILLET
Tuana GULHAN
Béranger LE BRIGANT Entraîneur

Équipe M13 Mixte

Prénom NOM Poste
Cléo LOURDEL
Céleste OLIVIER
Elif SAFEL
Elvin SAFEL
Erwan BOULAY
Eziah BOUDIER
Feriel ROMAO
Gaëtane CHARTIER-MONJALLON
Juliette POUGALAN-BELLEUVRE
Justin LOURY
Lily MASSARD-PERIN
Lilya MEJAHED
Marley HINDY
Mattéo BELIERES-CHARDENOUX
Nathan BESCHON
Nathan DESCHAMPS
Octave RICHARD-BEGON
Pacôme PREVOST
Rachel ELANDOY
Victor LOURY
Willy HINDY
Béranger LE BRIGANT Entraîneur
Ludovic BOULAY Bénévole
Morgane MERCIER Bénévole
Emma URENA Bénévole
Freddy BROSSILLON Bénévole

 

Équipe M21F - Région

Prénom NOM Poste
Elda NEZHA Libéro
Emeline DAVID Récep./Attaque
Emma URENA Centrale
Eva BOUETEL Passeuse
Hassatou DIALLO BAH Centrale
Ilona CAUCHON Centrale
Ketsia VATIN Récep./Attaque
Lilou JOSSIER Centrale
Maëlle MICHOT Passeuse
Onéllia BURGAULT Récep./Attaque
Ovélia FORT Pointue
Silya MANCER Pointue
Thalia DOS SANTOS Récep./Attaque
Tina TANG Récep./Attaque
Samyra DESJOUIS Entraîneur

Équipe DSM

Prénom NOM Poste
Bérenger JAMIN Passeur/RA
Florian HOYON Central
Franck ROBILLARD Pointu
Freddy BROSSILLON Central
Isaac CONSTANTIN Récep./Attaque
Jeffrey LECOMTE Pointu
Julien BERTHELOT Récep./Attaque
Julien BELLAIR Récep./Attaque
Mattéo GAGNOT Central
Nicolas LAFONT Libéro
Paul-Armand DUJARDIN Passeur
Quentin AUBRY Récep./Attaque
Quentin GAREL Libéro
Thomas PEYRES Récep./Attaque
Samyra DESJOUIS Entraîneur

Équipe M21M - Départementale

Prénom NOM Poste
Alex BOISUMEAU Récep./Attaque
Asnel BIHORAC Passeur
Daniïl VINTONENKO--TEIXEIRA Pointu
Eldar KASUMOVIC Pointu
Georges POTEAU Passeur
Killian LOURO Central
Léandre BOIREAU Central
Malvin CRESPIN Récep./Attaque
Marc WESSAL Central
Maxime LAPARRE-DELLION Récep./Attaque
Raphaël ROJAS Central
Robin RESPAUD Libéro
Sofiane BAGHRAD Récep./Attaque
Thomas JACQUEL Récep./Attaque
Timothée PIOCHON Récep./Attaque
Tom CLOUS-BOUTEILLER Récep./Attaque
Samyra DESJOUIS Entraîneur

 

Équipe M15M - Départementale

Prénom NOM Poste
Alexy BRAULT Récep./Attaque
Esteban DELPORTE Récep./Attaque
Luc BOISUMEAU Récep./Attaque
Marius PREVOST Récep./Attaque
Mataël GILLES Passeur
Nicolas DELPORTE Passeur
Semih SAFEL Récep./Attaque
Stan BOISUMEAU Récep./Attaque
Thibault ANDRO Récep./Attaque
Wiliam GIRAUD Passeur
Samyra DESJOUIS Entraîneur

Équipe M9/M11 - Ecole de Volley

Prénom NOM Équipe
Gabriel CRUBLEAU M9
Lamia KASUMOVIC M9
Zoé MARTINEAU M9
Adem BENGHENIMA M11
Alexi FLEURY-HERISSE M11
Amina KASUMOVIC M11
Charlotte GOULET M11
Dalila KASUMOVIC M11
Ethan THOLLOT M11
Juliette POUGALAN-BELLEUVRE M11
Natacha FLEURY-HERISSE M11
Victor LOURY M11
Samyra DESJOUIS Entraîneur
Béranger LE BRIGANT Entraîneur